A A A Ц Ц Ц Ц

ШРИФТ:

Arial Times New Roman

ИНТЕРВАЛ:

х1 х1.5 х2

ИЗОБРАЖЕНИЯ:

Черно-белые Цветные

МБОУ ЗАТО г. Североморск

"СОШ №10 им. К.И. Душенова"

МЕНЮ

Списки 1 классов на 2022-2023 учебный год


23 08 2022
430

1 «А» класс
Учитель: Ленькова Ирина Александровна

1. Аккужина Гульнара Маратовна
2. Алипов Арсений Данилович
3. Бабыкина Анна Максимовна
4. Беловербенко Александр Николаевич
5. Богатырёва Наталья Сергеевна
6. Глухов Всеволод Евгеньевич
7. Демчук Дарья Викторовна
8. Дюжая Елизавета Максимовна
9. Евдокимов Никита Александрович
10. Ефремов Илья Дмитриевич
11. Затона Таисия Евгеньевна
12. Иванова Алиса Александровна
13. Кабак Дарья Вадимовна
14. Карапетян Ангелина Карапетовна
15. Карапетян Каролина Карапетовна
16. Карпенок Руслан Сергеевич
17. Квасницкий Ярослав Денисович
18. Киселев Евгений Егорович
19. Клементьева Алёна Алексеевна
20. Колычев Егор Михайлович
21. Куцов Артем Евгеньевич
22. Мазитов Иван Владимирович
23. Малыгина Влада Сергеевна
24. Митрохова Милана Александровна
25. Мамбетова Альбина Руслановна
26. Пичугин Игорь Михайлович
27. Синельникова Мария Константиновна
28. Спиридонова Валерия Александровна
29. Тракун Дарья Олеговна

1 «Б» класс
Учитель: Палюлис Любовь Валентиновна

1. Александров Кирилл Александрович
2. Алексеев Павел Андреевич
3. Амосова Ольга Сергеевна
4. Аскарова Арина Алексеевна
5. Гущин Максим Владимирович
6. Дубинина Есения Сергеевна
7. Житницкий Лев Евгеньевич
8. Зароченцева Виктория Владимировна
9. Засухин Арсений Степанович
10. Иванова Аксинья Александровна
11. Каюрова Марина Александровна
12. Козяривская Камилла Олеговна
13. Колодежный Кирилл Никитич
14. Коровин Кирилл Николаевич
15. Кочкина Евгения Руслановна
16. Кувалдина Валерия Геннадьевна
17. Кузнецов Артём Андреевич
18. Кузнецова Марина Александровна
19. Лукашевич Екатерина Александровна
20. Мак-Гинес Диана Николаевна
21. Маркина Анна Александровна
22. Осьмеркин Максим Константинович
23. Полевой-Василевский Иван Алексеевич
24. Седов Павел Владимирович
25. Уракаева Иляна Ильдаровна
26. Чоп Виктория Евгеньевна
27. Шептекита Лев Романович
28. Шпиль Дмитрий Александрович

1 «В» класс
Учитель: Морозова Ксения Васильевна

1. Алтунина София Владиславовна
2. Арсентьев Илья Вадимович
3. Беспалова Василиса Сергеевна
4. Бикмухаметова Василиса Романовна
5. Боголепов Михаил Андреевич
6. Бойков Кирилл Дмитриевич
7. Боцюн Вероника Сергеевна
8. Ваулин Михаил Константинович
9. Волкова Алеся Юрьевна
10. Гаврилина Дарина Евгеньевна
11. Дерешкявичюс Арвидас Гинтарасович
12. Дрозд Андрей Андреевич
13. Енишерлов Марк Дмитриевич
14. Кочергина Ксения Юрьевна
15. Курбатов Михаил Васильевич
16. Лебедева Алиса Максимовна
17. Маркин Вячеслав Дмитриевич
18. Михалев Матвей Алексеевич
19. Мосина Мария Максимовна
20. Павлов Максим Олегович
21. Потиенко Ярослав Васильевич
22. Пуздряков Кирилл Алексеевич
23. Рачкова Марина Алексеевна
24. Савченко Артемий Алексеевич
25. Силинский Глеб Александрович
26. Татаренко Юлия Александровна
27. Челмайкина Елизавета Васильевна


ФИПИ


Электронная школа


ФИПИ


Госуслуги

© 2022 - МБОУ ЗАТО г. Североморск